MENU
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
close
Top scorers World Games (WG)
35
Dmitry Kazachkov
RUS
35
27
Jos Roseboom
NED
41
25
Jesse de Bremaeker
BEL
36
23
Richard Kunst
NED
31
22
Jiri Podzemsky
CZE
41
21
David Peeters
BEL
40
20
Chun-Hsien Wu
TPE
36
19
Miguel Costa
POR
37
18
Barry Schep
NED
44
18
Tim Bakker
NED
40
18
Nick Janssens
BEL
34
17
Rick Voorneveld
NED
38
17
Charles Vogwill
GBR
34
17
Kuan-Ju Hung
TPE
35
16
Joseph Bedford
ENG
34
16
Hendrik Menker
GER
37
16
Susanne Peuters
GER
35
16
Jeffrey Campers
BEL
36
16
Davesh Patel
ENG
38
15
Dmitry Petrukhin
RUS
31
15
Celeste Split
NED
33
14
Petr Pesak
CZE
36
14
Mitch Lenaerts
BEL
41
14
Jakub Blaha
CZE
36
14
Fabian Kloes
GER
36
13
Bruno Amaral O
POR
32
12
Pedro Correia
POR
32
12
Nadhie den Dunnen
NED
32
12
Laurens Leeuwenhoek
NED
33
12
Chen-Yu Kao
TPE
32
12
Marjolijn Kroon
NED
33
12
Martina Jindrova Klackova
CZE
39
10
Ivan Zak
CZE
34
10
Sergey Usachev
RUS
34
10
Dominic Düring
GER
32
10
Shu-Ping Chu
TPE
34
10
Anastasia Spiridonova
RUS
29
9
Mick Snel
NED
31
9
Szu-Yu Lin
TPE
33
9
Davor Duronjic
BEL
40
8
Suzanne Struik
NED
36
8
Nikki Schilders
BEL
33
8
Matej Kubicek
CZE
38
7
Isabel Almeida
POR
33
7
Ying-Yen Chuan
TPE
32
7
Natasha Dawson
GBR
34
7
Luis Guillherme Luz
POR
31
7
Jose Geerts
GER
-
7
Ya-Wen Lin
TPE
29
7
Anthony Woodvine
GBR
39
7
Denis Dosugov
RUS
37
7
Andrew Hall
ENG
35
6
Eliska Zieglerova
CZE
38
6
Nien-Hua Huang
TPE
29
6
Jari Hardies
BEL
34
6
Ana Cordeiro
POR
35
6
Luise Costa Ruivo
POR
31
6
David Brooks
GBR
39
6
Denisa Kolarova
CZE
28
6
Anna Schulte
GER
32
5
Sven Mueller
GER
34
5
Marjon Visser
NED
-
5
Annelies Vandenberghe
BEL
40
5
Chih-Yi Chiu
TPE
39
5
Julie Caluwe
BEL
31
5
Elena Kazachkova
RUS
35
5
Lenka Buresova Faltynkova
CZE
41
5
Alexander Rodin
RUS
35
5
Joana Faria
POR
45
5
Rianne Echten
NED
34
4
Amy Turner
GBR
32
4
Joao Miguel Bispo Campilho Pereira
POR
33
3
Shiara Driesen
BEL
33
3
Annick Dekeyser
BEL
37
3
Rosemarie Roozenbeek
NED
35
3
Karen Fuchs
GER
34
3
Pin-Fong Chen
TPE
34
3
Hannah Lorrimer
ENG
41
2
Wim de Decker
BEL
42
2
Ying-Hsuan Huang
TPE
34
2
Henning Peuters
GER
41
2
Elena Razina
RUS
49
2
Stephanie Allen
GBR
39
2
Tiago Miguel Castro Vasconcelos Luz
POR
32
2
Patty Peeters
BEL
36
2
Martin Schafföner
GER
34
2
Neala Brennan
GBR
33
2
Veronika Binova
CZE
33
1
Chou-Ying Li
TPE
34
1
Zoya Yagudaeva
RUS
35
1
Klara Zabojova
CZE
40
1
Júlio Duraes Ruivo
POR
28
1
Marina Odereeva
RUS
29
1
John Denton
GBR
26
1
Vlastimil Krejci
CZE
41
1
Katharina Holtkotte
GER
38
1
Jessica Beale
ENG
38
1
Fabian Rodenbach
GER
45
1
Nataliia Igrashkina
RUS
29
Back to competition